Apartmento En Barranquilla
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Barranquilla, stay at Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment, which is 4.3 km from Electrificadora Park and approximately 10 minutes' drive from the Archaeological museum "Museo MAPUKA". Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
The apartment is 4.7 km from Monumento Ventana al Mundo, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Sagrado Corazon is about a 15-minute ride from this apartment.
Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment features a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets.
A fully equipped kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, and a refrigerator is available as part of the property's self-catering amenities. Guests can also take a bus at Parada de bus station, set just 0.6 km away, to explore the rest of Barranquilla.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
- Lift
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment?
Guests of Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Electrificadora Park, placed 4.3 km away. Other sights are Sagrado Corazon (3.2 km) as well as the Archaeological museum "Museo MAPUKA" (2.9 km). - ❓
Are pets allowed in Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartmento En Barranquilla apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen.